?

Log in

 
 
29 January 2009 @ 11:27 am
 
I have been shopping all morning.I'm so tired now

Anyway in a few hours I'll be on the road to my sister's house and from there our vacation'll start.I'll miss you guys :).
So I'll see you in my return,11 days from now

I just wanna ask you one favour please.use this entry to:

post links

about kristen,rob and twilight in general because it'll be impossible for me to catch up with everything.Thank you!


kisses
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
Yulia: celeb - Kristen - smilei_we_you on January 29th, 2009 01:35 pm (UTC)
I ALREADY MISS YOU


TAKE CARE OF MY HEART :') I GAVE IT TO YOU (so cheesy lol but ilu)

AND DON'T FORGET TO HAVE FUN!

Edited at 2009-01-29 01:46 pm (UTC)
la_maga_86: what?la_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:39 pm (UTC)
edward is that you?
Yuliai_we_you on January 29th, 2009 03:45 pm (UTC)
Jujupekenajuju on January 29th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC)
Awww I'm gonna miss you a lot but I know you're gonna have LOTS of fun!!! Come back soon!!!!

FYT:

Juju: Shiri 2pekenajuju on January 29th, 2009 01:41 pm (UTC)
Ooops........
la_maga_86: oh crapla_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:40 pm (UTC)
I see what you did there
Jujupekenajuju on January 29th, 2009 03:49 pm (UTC)
I swear it wasn't my intention!
Juju: Sadpekenajuju on January 29th, 2009 03:52 pm (UTC)
P.S. icu missing everyone back but me :(
la_maga_86: cryingla_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:55 pm (UTC)
I'll miss you 2 :)
Yuliai_we_you on January 29th, 2009 01:55 pm (UTC)
omg... poor Rob haha
anna: GG leighton :*srslysilly on January 29th, 2009 01:47 pm (UTC)
awwwwww

i'll miss you my finance

but have fun and take lots of pics!
la_maga_86: kristen sweetla_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
I'll miss you 2 ilu :)
(Deleted comment)
la_maga_86: bottonla_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
I'll *kisses*
(Deleted comment)
la_maga_86la_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC)
I'll miss you more! :)

keep with the oregano love while I'm gone lol
(Deleted comment)
la_maga_86: kristen sweetla_maga_86 on January 29th, 2009 03:43 pm (UTC)
me too! :)
13itchface on January 29th, 2009 10:48 pm (UTC)
D=
Donnaitsxnotxeasy on January 30th, 2009 12:05 am (UTC)
Bye. Have fun. I'll try and keep you up to date
Yulia: celeb - Kristen - phonei_we_you on January 30th, 2009 09:57 am (UTC)
our Kristen is busy bee :')
Yuliai_we_you on January 31st, 2009 01:13 am (UTC)
i see you nipple
Yuliai_we_you on February 3rd, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
poor bin bons
Yuliai_we_you on February 3rd, 2009 12:27 pm (UTC)
lol c Bale
Yuliai_we_you on February 4th, 2009 06:58 pm (UTC)
omg you gonna cut a bitch
Fuzzy Rushahashahake on February 11th, 2009 04:46 am (UTC)

OMG WHEN ARE YOU COMING BACK BB. YOUVE BEEN GONE FOR SOOO LONGGGG. DDDDDDDDD=